Телефон/факс:8 (3452) 46-56-30
Время работы:Пн-Пт 09-17

Список ветеранов Ноябрьского землячества

         

Список членов Ноябрьского землячества

на 01.06.2020 года

п/п

Фамилия, имя,  отчество

1.

Айтмухаметова Бану Ватютовна

2.

Авраменко Людмила Ивановна

3.

Алексеева Людмила Борисовна

4.

Алчинова Ольга Егоровна

5.

Алчинов Юрий Николаевич

6.

Арнаут Галина Ивановна

7.

Артемьевская Раиса Петровна

8.

Артемьевский Геннадий Иванович

9

Астраханцева Галина Михайловна

10.

Афлетунова Людмила Геннадьевна

11.

Афлетунов Владимир Нургалиевич

12.

Ахтареева Татьяна Геннадьевна

13.

Бадертдинов МаргильЗайниевич

14.

Баджурак Александр Владимирович

15

Баджурак Галина Павловна

16.

Батюшева Анна Алексеевна

17.

Батюшев  Борис  Васильевич

18.

Бижанова Екатерина Михайловна

19.

Бевз Тамара Борисовна

20.

Белинская Людмила Станиславовна

21.

Бердникова Надежда Михайловна

22.

Бердников Владимир Иванович

23.

Беркут Алексей Федорович

24

Бородина Лариса Ивановна

25.

Богатая Александра Ивановна

26.

Васюкова Галина Викторовна

27.

Ващенко Юрий Николаевич

28.

Ващенко Любовь Васильевна

29.

Веденяпина Лира Исхаковна

30.

Власова Валентина Владимировна

31.

Величковский Анатолий Николаевич

32.

Войцицкая Нина Петровна

33.

Войцицкий Петр Васильевич

34.

Гаврилов Вячеслав Александрович

35

Гаврилова  Любовь Сергеевна

36

Гебал Любовь Александровна

37.

Герасимов Юрий  Львович

38.

Герасимова Евгения Алексеевна

39.

Гласова Алла Николаевна

40.

Голенкова Ирина Александровна

41.

Голенков Валентин Васильевич

42.

Голуб Вера Ивановна

43.

Голуб Олег Валерьевич

44.

Гончарова Галина Анатольевна

45.

Гончарова Любовь Владимировна

46.

Горобцова Валентина Антоновна

47.

Горячева Людмила Васильевна

48.

Григорьева Валентина Андреевна

49.

Губанов Александр Михайлович

50.

Гулиева Вера Павловна

51.

Гулиев Элхан Мустафа оглы

52.

Гуцало Анна Антоновна

53.

Даниленко Николай Иванович

54.

Дармешкин  Иван Владимирович

55.

Дзудзыло Богдан Федорович

56.

Дзудзыло Наталья Васильевна

57.

Дмитриева Галина Ивановна

58.

Дикусар Тамара Ивановна

59.

Драгомирецкая Любовь Владимировна

60.

Ефремов Сергей Васильевич

61.

Ерохина Людмила Викторовна

62.

Ершов Александр Александрович

63.

Ефимова Тамара Корнеевна

64.

Ефремова Елена Владимировна

65.

Жуковская Людмила Александровна

66.

Заварзина Людмила Владимировна

67.

Задоллиная Любовь Васильевна

68.

Заварухин Александр Тимофеевич

69.

Заварухина Ольга Михайловна

70.

Занкевич  Татьяна Егоровна

71.

Захарченко Леонид Константинович

72.

Згибнева Раиса Федоровна

73.

Злобина Наталья Васильевна

74.

Змановская Людмила Александровна

75.

Зубарь Ольга Владимировна

76.

Зырянова Надежда Александровна

77.

Ильхман Надежда Николаевна

78.

Кадочникова Ирина  Юрьевна

79.

Калашникова Людмила Ивановна

80.

Калашников Николай Иванович

81.

Калинина Галина Ивановна

82.

Камышина Надежда Никифоровна

83.

Конашкова Валентина Ивановна

84.

Каримова Альбина Радмировна

85.

Киселева  Флюра Хатыбулловна

86.

Ким Ольга Александровна

87.

Коваленко Татьяна Петровна

88.

Колодий Людмила Михайловна

      89.

Кориков Виктор Николаевич

90.

Корикова Надежда Ивановна

91.

Корнилова Татьяна Анатольевна

92.

Коробейникова Людмила Семеновна

93.

Кочеткова Ирина Анатольевна

94.

Кравцова  Галина Николаевна

95.

Краморенко Любовь Николаевна

96.

Краморенко Василий Федорович

97.

Красильников Владимир Иванович

98.

Крашенинина Любовь Ивановна

99.

Крецул Марина Борисовна

100.

Кругликов Геннадий Васильевич

101.

Кругликова Людмила Васильевна

102.

Крымский Игорь Анатольевич

103.

Кудинов Александр Михайлович

104.

Кудинова Нина Ивановна

105.

Кузнецова Галина Ивановна

106.

Кузнецов Валерий Григорьевич

107.

Куклин  Юрий Иванович

108.

Кулушева Зиля Габдулхаковна

109.

Лебедева Елена Александровна

110.

Левицкая Татьяна Николаевна

111.

Летунова Людмила Федоровна

112.

Лоза Тамара Николаевна

113.

Лукиянова Надежда Афанасьевна

114.

Лукичева Светлана Васильевна

115.

Малоземов  Сергей  Алексеевич

116.

Малоземова Элла Викторовна

117.

Мараховская Людмила Викторовна

118.

Марчук Галина Георгиевна

119.

Матынян  Раиса Петровна

120.

Мейсер Клавдия Васильевна

121.

Меньщикова Анна Михайловна

122.

Меркулова Галина Николаевна

123.

Милашевич Татьяна Федоровна

124.

Митрошенко Галина Федоровна

125.

Мищенко Ирина Владимировна

126.

Мыларщикова Надежда Петровна

127.

Надеина Валентина Сергеевна

128.

Напольская  Татьяна Константиновна

129.

Нижников Иван Иванович

130.

Никитина Людмила Александровна

131.

Никулина Елена Леонидовна

132.

Ничик  Валентина Михайловна

133.

Ноздрина Любовь Евгеньевна

134.

Новосельский Лев Борисович

135.

Носова Наталья Сергеевна

136.

Носов Павел Николаевич

137.

Орлова Зинаида Семеновна

138.

Ожередова Галина Сергеевна

139.

Острая Анна Григорьевна

140.

Перегудов Александр Владимирович

141.

Петрова Вера Тимофеевна

142.

Петрова Валентина Александровна

143.

Петровская Надежда Федоровна

144.

Пикулина Мария Ивановна

145.

Пименова Наталья Степановна

146.

Полетаев Михаил Васильевич

147.

Полетаева Татьяна Анатольевна

148.

Попов Григорий Григорьевич

149.

Попова Татьяна Николаевна

150.

Попова Татьяна Ивановна

151.

Предеина Надежда Николаевна

152.

Прожирова Любовь Андреевна

153.

Прозорова Нина Федоровна

154.

Прозоров Геннадий Анатольевич

155.

Проходова Любовь Александровна

156.

Пашинская Надежда Анатольевна

157.

Рипа Лариса Михайловна

158.

Рой Стефания Семеновна

159.

Рубцов Николай Павлович

160.

Рубцова Галина Григорьевна

161.

Русалина Людмила  Васильевна

162.

Русецкий Иван Иванович

163.

Сабаева Гульфара Абдулгалиевна

164.

Савченко Любовь Николаевна

165.

Садковская Нина Алексеевна

166.

Сазонов Юрий Матвеевич

167.

Сазонова Елена Николаевна

168.

Сердечная Александра Николаевна

169.

Симонов Владимир Федорович

170.

Сирук Галина Емельяновна

171.

Снисарь Наталья Яковлевна

172.

Снисарь Валерий Павлович

173.

Соловьева Валентина Григорьевна

174.

Сокур  Людмила Анатольевна

175.

Сокур   Василий Михайлович

176.

Суханова Лидия Ивановна

177.

Тигиев Вячеслав Георгиевич

178.

Терентьев Олег Дмитриевич

179.

Тигиева Екатерина Васильевна

180.

Терехина Татьяна Владимировна

181.

Тлустая  Анна Федоровна

182.

Толкмит Петр Эмильевич

183.

Тонконог Ирина Владимировна

184.

Тракслер Константин Владиславович

185.

Тракслер Наталья Федоровна

186.

Трипалюк Галина Лукинична

187.

Трифонова Анна Ивановна

188.

Турецкова Светлана Михайловна

189.

Усенко Наталья Николаевна

190.

ФахретдиноваОльга Ивановна

191.

Федченко Татьяна Васильевна

192.

Фридман Борис Петрович

193.

Фролова Ирина Дмитриевна

194.

Хамидулина Нина Владимировна

195.

Хасанова Галия Бакировна

196.

Хвастунов Николай Николаевич

197.

Херсонец Иван Иванович

198.

Херсонец Надежда Аркадьевна

199.

Хмеленко Анатолий Филиппович

200.

Хмеленко Людмила Захаровна

201.

Шамшурина Людмила Николаевна

202.

Шебанова Любовь Степановна

203.

Шестакова Наталья Николаевна

204.

Шкунова  Галина Константиновна

205.

Шкуратова Ирина Владимировна

206.

Шмаргун  Анатолий Иванович

207.

ШмаргунЛариса Петровна

208.

Шутикова Людмила Ивановна

209.

Эйхман Татьяна Александровна

210.

Юдчиц Светлана Владимировна

211.

Юдчиц Виктор Николаевич

212.

Южанинова  Любовь Иосифовна

213.

Юлаева Людмила Ивановна

 

Почетные члены Ноябрьского землячества

214.

Анина Тюня Матвеевна

215.

Бархатова Анна Степановна

216.

Мукштадт Лидия Генриховна

217.

Баранова Антонина Семеновна

218.

Камышин Александр Валерьевич

219.

Ким Анатолий Индекович

220.

Москаленко Николай Андреевич

221.

Усенко Евгения Павловна

222.

Царева Мария Павловна

 

 

 

 


Возврат к списку