Телефон/факс:8 (3452) 46-56-30
Время работы:Пн-Пт 09-17

Список ветеранов землячества "Приуралье"

       Список членов ТРОО «Землячество Приуралье» 

                                   на 01.01.2019

              ФИО

1.      

Аленин Виталий Сергеевич

2.      

Аленина Валентина Васильевна

3.      

Алешин Иван Васильевич

4.      

Алешина Маргарита Федоровна

5.      

Антипина Прасковья Васильевна

6.      

Бабин Николай Андреевич

7.      

Белов Виктор Прокопьевич

8.      

Бизина Милитина Аркадьевна

9.      

Бородавкин Владимир Алексеевич

10.                        

Бородавкина Наталья Михайловна

11.                        


12.                        

Весельева Мария Трофимовна

13.                        

Глухов Василий Николаевич

14.                        

Зелко Людмила Ивановна

15.                        

Кабиров Ривал Айзович

16.                        

Касьяненко Галина Ивановна

17.                        

Ковалева Зинаида Никифоровна

18.                        

Колобова Валентина Ивановна

19.                        

Кузьмин Михаил Селиверстович

20.                        

Кузьмина Людмила Иосифовна

21.                        

Кульбачный Александр Семенович

22.                        

Мирошниченко Людмила Михайловна

23.                        

Мирхайдарова Марина Павловна

24.                        

Павленко Тамара Павловна

25.                        

Полуянова Антонина Геннадьевна

26.                        

Попрыга Алла Павловна

27.                        

Попрыга Георгий Андреевич

28.                        

Пылаева Раиса Львовна

29.                        

Савин Иван Андреевич

30.                        

Савина Любовь Николаевна

31.                        

Семенов Валерий Викторович

32.                        

Сергеев Василий Петрович

33.                        

Сидорова Александра Ивановна

34.                        

Скрипник Таисия Прокопьевна

35.                        

Соколов Виталий Николаевич

36.                        

Сошникова Галина Степановна

37.                        

Сысолятин Юрий Васильевич

38.                        

Сысолятина Элеонора Константиновна

39.                        

Тарасов Николай Николаевич

40.                        

Таратунина Валентина Афанасьевна

41.                        

Таратунина Лидия Степановна

42.                        

Тимофеева Людмила Николаевна

43.                        

Титова Анастасия Михайловна

44.                        

Фанта Татьяна Ивановна

45.                        

Филиппов Григорий Дмитриевич

46.                        

Филиппова Галина Борисовна

47.                        

Хатту Феофила Федоровна

48.                        

Цыбина Римма Ермиловна

49.                        

Червякова Нина Петровна

50.                        

Шеремета Любовь Николаевна

51.                        

Шеремета Олег Александрович

52.                        

Шилова Любовь Александровна

53.                        

Шипитько Прасковья Петровна

 

 

 


Возврат к списку