Телефон/факс:8 (3452) 46-56-30
Время работы:Пн-Пт 09-17

Список ветеранов Лабытнангского землячества

Список

    членов ТРОО «Лабытнангское землячество 

01.01.2021  

                                 

1.                Акопян Светлана Евгеньевна

2.                Алёшина Августина Васильевна

3.                Аминов Александр Михайлович

4.                Антонец Михаил Николаевич

5.                Бабаева Ольга Александровна

6.                Бабаев Андрей Александрович

7.                Баженова Любовь Гавриловна

8.                Балашова Марина Викторовна

9.                Барсукова Людмила Евстафьевна

10.           Белова Татьяна Сергеевна

11.           Беляева Любовь Викторовна

12.           Беляев Николай Алексеевич

13.           Бельков Николай Григорьевич

14.           Богомолов Сергей Геннадьевич

15.           Бондарев Михаил Михайлович

16.           Бровякова Зинаида Дмитриевна

17.           Бурыкина Надежда Аркадьевна

18.           Буторина Галина Гавриловна

19.           Важев Александр Михайлович

20.           Валова Нина Андреевна

21.           Васильчук Людмила Петровна

22.           Вершич Галина Николаевна

23.           Вишняков Николай Иванович

24.           Вишнякова Надежда Васильевна

25.           Волобуева Алевтина Леонидовна

26.           Горностаев Владимир Николаевич

27.           Горькая Ольга Леонидовна

28.           Грошева Татьяна Федоровна

29.           Григорьева Любовь Сергеевна

30.           Гузаирова Фаина Захаровна

31.           Дерябин Валерий Михайлович

32.           Дерябина Ольга Михайловна

33.           Евдокимова Вера Владимировна

34.           Ершова Татьяна Александровна

35.           Живоложнова Екатерина Фёдоровна

36.           Завьялов Николай Павлович

37.           Завьялова Татьяна Ивановна

38.           Замахин Валерий Михайлович

39.           Замахина Валентина Григорьевна

40.           Злобина Зоя Касимовна

41.           Злобин Николай Иванович

42.           Зотеева Тамара Сергеевна

43.           Зуева Татьяна Викторовна

44.           Иванова Валерия Павловна

45.           Иноземцева Резеда Равиховна

46.           Канайкин Василий Петрович

47.           Кожемякова Татьяна Васильевна

48.           Колодеева Наталия Раисовна

49.           Короткина Тамара Петровна

50.           Короткин Николай Михайлович

51.           Кондря Дмитрий Павлович

52.           Кондря Людмила Александровна

53.           Кох Владимир Андреевич

54.           Кох Ольга Петровна

55.           Кошляк Нина Фёдоровна

56.           Кошляк Сергей Яковлевич

57.           Кравцова Раиса Андреевна

58.           Кравцов Анатолий Андреевич

59.           Кривчун Петр Тихонович

60.           Крылова Валентина Алексеевна

61.           Курочкин Анатолий Фёдорович

62.           Курочкина Тамара Григорьевна

63.           Курманов Серикпай

64.           Кустова Татьяна Павловна

65.           Кучер Раиса Михайловна

66.           Леоненко Валентина Афанасьевна

67.           Лысова Вера Александровна

68.           Мартиновская Людмила Михайловна

69.           Мастюгина Тамара Ивановна

70.           Медведев Владимир Александрович

71.           Мищенко Наталья Стефановна

72.           Морозов Валерий Евстафьевич

73.           Морозова Лилия Карловна

74.           Мороз Валентина Людвиговна

75.           Мохначёв Александр Иванович

76.           Муравьева Надежда Петровна

77.           Муравьёв Владимир Григорьевич

78.           Накарякова Валентина Васильевна

79.           Наумова Валентина Александровна

80.           Наумов Николай Андреевич

81.           Николаева Любовь Николаевна

82.           Николаев Леонид Иванович

83.           Овчинников Анатолий Иванович

84.           Пастухова Ася Ильинична

85.           Пашкович Любовь Степановна

86.           Перевощикова Роза Минибаевна

87.           Пескова Людмила Мироновна

88.           Пичкалёва Надежда Константиновна

89.           Пламадяло Вера Андреевна

90.           Погорелова Надежда Марковна

91.           Рахматуллин Сбит Нугмашевич

92.           Рочева Римма Сергеевна

93.           Рудик Ольга Алексеевна

94.         Румянцева Ирина Михайловна

95.         Русина Зоя Александровна

96.         Самойлова Любовь Семёновна

97.          Самойлик Лидия Михайловна

98.           Сергеев Василий Петрович

99.            Середа Ольга Ивановна

    100. Середа Алексей Иванович        

   101. Сидорова Галина Васильевна

102.Сидоров Фёдор Григорьевич

103.Ситдикова Альфия Габдуловна

104.Стерхова Валентина Григорьевна

105.Стрелов Сергей Михайлович

106.Сульженко Нина Николаевна

    107.Сухорученко Асия Мачитовна

   108.Суханова Валентина Ивановна

   109.Суханов Виталий Авенирович

   110.Тарба Татьяна Николаевна

   111.Тараскина Валентина Петровна

   112.Тихонов Арсентий Иванович

   113.Тихонова Нина Анатольевна

   114.Удалова Светлана Ивановна

   115.Устенко Александр Евгеньевич

   116.Устенко Елена Леонидовна

   117.Усольцева Лариса Александровна

   118.Фёдорова Нина Петровна

   119.Федчишина Нина Петровна

   120.Филимонов Владимир Петрович

   121.Фирстаева Елена Николаевна

   122.Хохлова Галина Михайловна

123.Хомицевич Галина Владимировна

   124.Хруль Валентина Адамовна

   125.Чащина Любовь Ильинична

   126.Чащин Анатолий Александрович

   127.Чернюк Зинаида Ивановна

   128.Чекина Ольга Николаевна

   129.Чёрная Светлана Юрьевна

   130.Шайманов Анатолий Васильевич

   131.Шайманова Ольга Алексеевна

   132.Шаталова Евгения Наркисовна

   133.Щербинин Александр Иванович

   134.Щербинина Надежда Сергеевна

   135.Шипилов Сергей Васильевич

   136.Шлитенберг Владимир Валерьевич

   137.Шлитенберг Екатерина Андреевна

   138.Эйхман Антонина Арефьевна

 

 

            Председатель Совета                        В.Е.      Морозов       

Возврат к списку