Время работы:Пн-Пт 09-17

Список ветеранов Ноябрьского землячества

    Список членов Ноябрьского землячества

на 01.01.2023 года

п/п

Фамилия, имя, отчество

1.

Айтмухаметова Бану Ватютовна

2.

Авраменко Людмила Ивановна

3.

Алексеева Людмила Борисовна

4.

Алчинова Ольга Егоровна

5.

Ангелова Татьяна  Пирчевна

6.

Арнаут Галина Ивановна

7.

Артемьевская Раиса Петровна

8.

Артемьевский Геннадий Иванович

9.

Астраханцева Галина Михайловна

10.

Афлетунова Людмила Геннадьевна

11.

Афлетунов Владимир Нургалиевич

12.

Ахтареева Татьяна Геннадьевна

13.

Бадертдинов Маргиль Зайниевич

14.

Баджурак Александр Владимирович

15.

Баджурак Галина Павловна

16.

Батюшева Анна Алексеевна

17.

Бижанова Екатерина Михайловна

18.

Бевз Тамара Борисовна

19.

Белинская Людмила Станиславовна

20.

Белов Александр Николаевич

21.

Белова Валентина Вениаминовна

22.

Бердникова Надежда Михайловна

23.

Бердников Владимир Иванович

24.

Беркут Алексей Федорович

25.

Бобырева Наталия Анатольевна

26.

Бобырев  Олег Анатольевич

27.

Бородина Лариса Ивановна

28.

Богатая Александра Ивановна

29.

Боярских Мария Ивановна

30.

Бурлакова Александра Степановна

31.

Васюкова Галина Викторовна

32.

Ващенко Любовь Васильевна

33.

Власова Валентина Владимировна

34.

Величковский Анатолий Николаевич

35.

Войцицкая Нина Петровна

36.

Войцицкий Петр Васильевич

37.

Гаврилов Вячеслав Александрович

38.

Гаврилова  Любовь Сергеевна

39.

Гайнетдинова Наталья Владимировна

40.

Галабурда Светлана Викторовна

41.

Гебал Любовь Александровна

42.

Герасимов  Юрий  Львович

43.

Герасимова Евгения Алексеевна

44.

Гласова Алла Николаевна

45.

Глушков  Александр  Анатольевич

46.

Голенкова Ирина Александровна

47.

Голенков Валентин Васильевич

48.

Голуб Вера Ивановна

49.

Голуб Виктор Григорьевич

50.

Голуб Олег Валерьевич

51.

Гончарова Галина Анатольевна

52.

Гончарова Любовь Владимировна

53.

Горобцова Валентина Антоновна

54.

Городиская Ольга  Александровна

55.

Горячева Людмила Васильевна

56.

Григорьева Валентина Андреевна

57.

Губанов Александр Михайлович

58.

Гулиева Вера Павловна

59.

Гулиев Элхан Мустафа оглы

60.

Гулиев Гамлет  Аллахгулу  оглы

61.

Гулиева Татьяна Николаевна

62.

Гуцало Анна Антоновна

63.

Даниленко Николай Иванович

64.

Дармешкин  Иван Владимирович

65.

Декснис  Татьяна Васильевна

66.

Дзудзыло Богдан Федорович

67.

Дзудзыло Наталья Васильевна

68.

Дмитриева Галина Ивановна

69.

Дикусар Тамара Ивановна

70.

Драгомирецкая Любовь Владимировна

71.

Ефремов Сергей Васильевич

72.

Ефремова Елена Владимировна

73.

Ерохина Людмила Викторовна

74.

Ершов Александр Александрович

75.

Ефимова Тамара Корнеевна

76.

Ефимова Вера Александровна

77.

Жуковская Людмила Александровна

78.

Жилкина  Лариса  Викторовна

79.

Заварзина Людмила Владимировна

80.

Задоллиная Любовь Васильевна

81.

Зарипова Ильсияр Альтафутдиновна

82.

Заварухин Александр Тимофеевич

83.

Заварухина Ольга Михайловна

84.

Занкевич  Татьяна Егоровна

85.

Зарубина  Галина Владимировна

86.

Злобина Наталья Васильевна

87.

Змановская Людмила Александровна

88.

Захаренко Анна Ивановна

89.

Зырянова Надежда Александровна

90.

Зубарь Ольга Владимировна

91.

Ильхман Надежда Николаевна

92.

Ибрагимова Альфия Шафиковна

93.

Исаков Владимир Геннадьевич

94.

Кадочникова Ирина  Юрьевна

95.

Казанцева Людмила Семеновна

96.

Калашникова Людмила Ивановна

97.

Калашников Николай Иванович

98.

Калинина Галина Ивановна

99.

Камышина Надежда Никифоровна

100.

Канашникова Елена  Анатольевна

101.

Карагаева  Надежда Аркадьевна

102.

Каримова Альбина Радмировна

103.

Коваленко Татьяна Петровна

104.

Ковальчук Людмила Викторовна

105.

Ковальчук Александр  Владимирович

106.

Коновалова  Светлана Николаевна

107.

Конашкова Валентина Ивановна

108.

Кондратьева Светлана Николаевна

109

Колодий Людмила Михайловна

110.

Корнилова Татьяна Анатольевна

111.

Коробейникова Людмила Семеновна

112.

Кострома  Михаил Александрович

113.

Кочеткова Ирина Анатольевна

114.

Кравцова  Галина Николаевна

115.

Краморенко Любовь Николаевна

116.

Краморенко Василий Федорович

117.

Красноперова Вера Леонидовна

118.

Красикова Наталья Леонидовна

119.

Красильников Владимир Иванович                                

120.

Крашенинина Любовь Ивановна

121.

Крецул Марина Борисовна

122.

Крисюк Николай Николаевич

123.

Крисюк  Людмила Васильевна

124.

Кругликов Геннадий Васильевич

125.

Кругликова Людмила Васильевна

126.

Крымский Игорь Анатольевич

127.

Кудинов Александр Михайлович

128.

Кудинова Нина Ивановна

129.

Кузнецова Галина Ивановна

130.

Куклин  Юрий Иванович

131.

Кулушева Зиля Габдулхаковна

132.

Лебедева Елена Александровна

133.

Лебедева Наталья Васильевна

134.

Левицкая Татьяна Николаевна

135.

Летунова Людмила Федоровна

136.

Лоза Тамара Николаевна

137.

Лукиянова Надежда Афанасьевна

138.

Лукичева Светлана Васильевна

139.

Малоземов  Сергей  Алексеевич

140.

Малоземова Элла Викторовна

141.

Марчук Галина Георгиевна

142.

Матынян  Раиса Петровна

143.

Мейсер Клавдия Васильевна

144.

Меньщикова Анна Михайловна

145.

Меркулова Галина Николаевна

146.

Милашевич Татьяна Федоровна

147.

Миронова Лариса Викторовна

148.

Митрошенко Галина Федоровна

149.

Мищенко Ирина Владимировна

150.

Мотигуллина Зиля Магфуряновна

151.

Мусаев Тариел Алмаз оглы

152.

Мыларщикова Надежда Петровна

153.

Надеина Валентина Сергеевна

154.

Надратовская  Татьяна Владимировна

155.

Надратовский  Николай Евгеньевич

156.

Недоноскова  Валентина  Леонидовна

157.

Нижников Иван Иванович

158.

Никитина Людмила Александровна

159.

Никулина Елена Леонидовна

160.

Ничик  Валентина Михайловна

161.

Ноздрина Любовь Евгеньевна

162.

Новосельский Лев Борисович

163.

Носова Валентина Александровна

164.

Носова Наталья Сергеевна

165.

Носов Павел Николаевич

166.

Обозная Зоя Петровна

167.

Обозный Василий Васильевич

168.

Орлова Зинаида Семеновна

169.

Ожередова Галина Сергеевна

170.

Онисимчук Любовь Кузьминична

171.

Осколкова   Нина Николаевна

172.

Перегудов Александр Владимирович

173.

Петерс Наталья Васильевна

174.

Петрова Вера Тимофеевна

175.

Петрова Валентина Александровна

176.

Пикулина Мария Ивановна

177.

Пименова Наталья Степановна

178.

Полетаев Владимир Васильевич

179.

Полетаев Михаил Васильевич

180.

Полетаева Татьяна Анатольевна

181.

Попова Татьяна Николаевна

182.

Попова Татьяна Ивановна

183.

Попова Тамара Григорьевна

184.

Предеина Надежда Николаевна

185.

Прожирова Любовь Андреевна

186.

Прозорова Нина Федоровна

187.

Прозоров Геннадий Анатольевич

188.

Проходова Любовь Александровна

189.

Пашинская Надежда Анатольевна

190.

Раченко Николай Алексеевич

191.

Раченко Татьяна Витальевна

192.

Рипа Лариса Михайловна

193.

Рипа Сергей Иванович

194.

Рой Стефания Семеновна

195.

Рубцов Николай Павлович

196.

Рубцова Галина Григорьевна

197.

Рустамов Хуагабыш Алахбагышевич

198.

Сабаева Гульфара Абдулгалиевна

199.

Садковская Нина Алексеевна

200.

Садова Зоя Ивановна

201.

Сазонов Юрий Матвеевич

202.

Сазонова Елена Николаевна

203.

Саева Жанна  Анатольевна

204.

Сайкова  Ольга  Анатольевна

205.

Сердечная Александра Николаевна

206.

Симонов Владимир Федорович

207.

Сирук Галина Емельяновна

208.

Снисарь Валерий Павлович

209.

Снисарь Наталья Яковлевна

210.

Соловьева Валентина Григорьевна

211.

Сокур  Людмила Анатольевна

212.

Сокур   Василий Михайлович

213.

Старикова Ольга Евгеньевна

214.

Стенина Нина Анатольевна

215.

Тарасенко Рамзия Мухутдиновна

216.

Тигиев Вячеслав Георгиевич

217.

Тигиева Екатерина Васильевна

218.

Темирова Валентина  Васильевна

219.

Терехина Татьяна Владимировна

220.

Тлустая  Анна Федоровна

221.

Толкмит Петр Эмильевич

222.

Тонконог Ирина Владимировна

223.

Тракслер Константин Владиславович

224.

Тракслер Наталья Федоровна

225.

Трипалюк Галина Лукинична

226.

Трифонова Анна Ивановна

227.

Трищ Майнур Эдуардовна

228.

Турецкова Светлана Михайловна

229.

Усенко Наталья Николаевна

230.

Уткина Валентина Николаевна

231.

Файзуллин Айрат Маратович

232.

Фахретдинова Ольга Ивановна

233.

Фролов Евгений Владимирович

234.

Хамидулина Нина Владимировна

235.

Хайдукова Наиля Мухаматнуровна

236.

Хасанова Галия Бакировна

237.

Хвастунов Николай Николаевич

238.

Херсонец Иван Иванович

239.

Херсонец Надежда Аркадьевна

240.

Хмеленко Анатолий Филиппович

241.

Хмеленко Людмила Захаровна

242.

Челышева Галина Викторовна

243.

Шамшурина Людмила Николаевна

244.

Шапошник Елена Николаевна

245.

Шебанова Любовь Степановна

246.

Шевчук Елена Владимировна

247.

Шевченко Галина Михайловна

248.

Шестакова Наталья Николаевна

249.

Шкунова  Галина Константиновна

250.

Шкуратова Ирина Владимировна

251.

Шмакова Галина Леонидовна

252.

Шмаргун  Анатолий Иванович

253.

Шмаргун Лариса Петровна

254.

Шило Нина Ивановна

255.

Эйхман Татьяна Александровна

256.

Юдчиц Светлана Владимировна

257.

Юдчиц Виктор Николаевич

258.

Южанинова  Любовь Иосифовна

259.

Юлаева Людмила Ивановна

                                                             

Почетные члены Ноябрьского землячества

260.

Анина Тюня Матвеевна

261.

Бархатова Анна Степановна

262.

Мукштадт Лидия Генриховна

263.

Баранова Антонина Семеновна

264.

Камышин Александр Валерьевич

265.

Ким Анатолий Индекович

266.

Москаленко Николай Андреевич

267.

Усенко Евгения Павловна

268.

Царева Мария Павловна

                                                    

 

Возврат к списку