Телефон/факс:8 (3452) 46-56-30
Время работы:Пн-Пт 09-17

Список ветеранов землячества "Ямальский ветеран"

    СПИСОК членов  ТООО  «Ямальский ветеран» 

на 01.01.2021 год 

№ п/п

Фамилия, имя, отчество

1.     

Кугаевский Андрей Николаевич

2.     

Адигамова Зульфия Хамидовна

3.     

Акуленко  Анатолий   Константинович

4.     

Атаева Галина Ильинична

5.     

Атаев Владимир Зайнулович

6.     

Алексеенко Мария Давидовна

7.     

Багрий Людмила Константиновна

8.     

Балуева Галина Михайловна

9.     

Башкова  Анисия  Семеновна

10.

Барбашин Николай Тихонович

11.

Барбашина Варвара Павловна

12.

Бородаев  Юрий Степанович

13.

Бородаева ЭльвираИвановна

14.

Белусяк Константин Николаевич

15.

Белусяк Екатерина Николаевна

16.

Бойко Иван Дмитриевич

17.

Бойко Аймандай  Токашевна

18.

Бовть Федор Михайлович

 

19.

Борисова  Лилия  Зуфаровна

20.

Булатова Зачита  Салимовна

21.

Буйло Галина Александровна

22.

Вахнина Валентина Александровна

23.

Волотовский  Юрий Александрович

24.

Волотовская Людмила Ивановна

25.

Гаськов Анатолий Георгиевич

26.

Гаськова Валентина Михайловна

27.

Гаськова  Светлана Ивановна

28.

Гербер Анатолий Михайлович

29.

Гербер Лариса Николаевна

30.

Гордиенко Галина Яковлевна

31.

Греб Владимир Иванович

32.

Греб Лариса Григорьевна

33.

Дышук Неля Алексеевна

34.

Захарова Светлана Владимировна

35.

Зайцев Геннадий Степанович

36.

Зайцева Лидия Петровна

37.

Зауташвили Лидия Ивановна

38.

Згуро Александр Васильевич

39.

Зырянов Анатолий Владимирович

40.

Зырянова Людмила Владимировна

41.

Зиятдинова  Фаиса  Юсуфовна

42.

Иванова Валентина Михайловна

43.

Иващук Евгения Ульяновна

44.

Иващук Виталий Фадеевич

45.

Карпикова  Евгения   Филипповна

46.

Камазакова Мария Федоровна

47.

Камазаков Сергей Борисович

48.

Карамышев Сергей Семенович

49.

Карамышева Людмила Степановна

50.

Кесельман  Ефим Аркадьевич

51.

Кесельман Светлана Владимировна

52.

Кутукова  Татьяна  Константиновна

53.

Колесникова Людмила Николаевна

54.

Колесников Михаил Альбертович

55.

Кукарская Надежда Владимировна

56.

Кукарский Сергей Евграфович

57.

Климова Людмила Алексеевна

58.

Краинская  Галина Петровна

59.

Клепикова Екатерина Петровна

60.

Крицкий Юрий Иосифович

61.

Кумалагова Маргарита Васильевна

62.

Кумалагов Евгений  Викторович

63.

Купоросов Владимир Дмитриевич

64.

Лащук Любовь Ильинична

65.

Лапотко Нинель  Владимировна

66.

Лаптандер Надежда Падровна

67.

Логинова Любовь Яковлевна

68.

Лежнина Алевтина Кузьминична

69.

Лежнин Михаил Филиппович

70.

Маинсков Василий Федорович

71.

Маинскова Валентина Георгиевна

72.

Матюшенко Нина Николаевна

73.

Матюшенко Дмитрий Леонидович

74.

Маслак  Григорий Валентинович

75.

Мальцева Валентина Александровна

76.

Мамонова Нина Леонтьевна

77.

Моисеева Галина Георгиевна

78.

Милько Наталья Николаевна

79.

Милько Владимир Иванович

80.

Мирошниченко Людмила Ильинична

81.

Морокин Сергей Юрьевич

82.

Неляпина Валентина Федоровна

83.

Неляпин Александр Николаевич

84.

Охмат Нина Марковна

85.

Орешина Татьяна Павловна

86.

Осадчая Мария Ивановна

87.

Пашнин Александр Васильевич

88.

Паренкин Николай Васильевич

89.

Пищулина Ольга Владимировна

90.

Попов Сергей Анатольевич

91.

Попова Айния  Махмудовна

92.

Погорелая Елена Ивановна

93.

Плесовских Степан  Михайлович

94.

Рощупкина Галина Павловна

95.

Раменский Василий Петрович

96.

Раменская Мария Михайловна

97.

Рытов Вячеслав Стефанович

98.

Сакова Людмила Петровна

99.

Салий Галина Ярославовна

100.                    

Сайфутдинов Рим Газимович

101.                    

Серебрякова Галина Нифантьевна

102.                    

Сидоренко ГалинаАлексеевна

103.                    

Сула Николай Саввович

104.                    

Сула Ольга Георгиевна

105.                    

Седова Антонина  Михайловна

106.                    

Сухинина Галина Алексеевна

107.                    

Сухинин   Юрий Иванович

108.                    

Ташкевич Юрий Николаевич

109.                    

Ташкевич Вера Алексеевна

110.                    

Терешенкова  Малиха  Закиевна

111.                    

Терешенков Георгий Максимович

112.                    

Тучина ВалентинаАлександровна

113.                    

Тюпина Валентина Михайловна

114.                    

Улитин Аркадий Михайлович

115.                    

Улитина Любовь Ярославовна

116.                    

Ушаков Сергей Иванович

117.                    

Ушакова Екатерина Ивановна

118.                    

Фазылов ТагирАйсмавич

119.                    

Фазылова НайляНуриевна

120.                    

Фидчук Ольга Анатольевна

121.                    

Федорова Людмила Ивановна

122.                    

Черепанов Леонтий Андреевич

123.                    

Черемных Екатерина Александровна

124.                    

Червова Лариса Ивановна

125.                    

Целищев Владимир Степанович

126.                    

Шахова Галина Владимировна

127.                    

Шиян Людмила Дмитриевна

128.                    

Шиян Сергей Андреевич

129.                    

Шимко Валентина Николаевна

130.                    

Яркова Галина Михайловна



Председатель Совета 

ТООО  «Ямальский ветеран»                                                   Е.А. Кесельман

Подготовила А.М. Седова


 

 


Возврат к списку